2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GL26008_F06125 - Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei lavori di manutenzione straordinaria – asfaltature - della Strada Regionale SR1 "Dell'Expo" (2026-2028)
Description: GL26008_F06125 - Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei lavori di manutenzione straordinaria – asfaltature - della Strada Regionale SR1 "Dell'Expo" (2026-2028)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233141 Road-maintenance works
Additional classification (cpv): 45233141 Road-maintenance works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001