Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
Additional classification (cpv): 85141000 Services provided by medical personnel, 85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services, 85312300 Guidance and counselling services
Place of performance
Town: Mannheim
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mannheim, Stadtkreis (DE126)
Country: Germany