2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektromagnetický navigační systém včetně spotřebního materiálu a servisu
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka zdravotnických prostředků, záruční, pozáruční servis a dodávky spotřebního materiálu
Internal identifier: PZ-2026-0000268
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otevřené řízení nadlimitní Dodávky
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33160000 Operating techniques, 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment, 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: uvedeny podrobně ve smlouvách, přílohy zadávací dokumentace