49817-2026 - Competition
Germany – Networks – dynamisches Beschaffungssystem - Netzwerktechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: dynamisches Beschaffungssystem - Netzwerktechnik
Description: Einrichtung eines dynamischen Beschaffungssystems gem. § 22 VgV zur Beschaffung von Netzwerktechnik im Miniwettbewerb
Internal identifier: #2530-001
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32400000 Networks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Hardwarebeschaffung von Netzwerktechnik Produkten im Umfang von ca. 5.000.000 EUR über die Laufzeit des DBS