Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90630000 Ice-clearing services
Place of performance
Postal address: Landgemeinde Dingelstädt
Town: Landgemeinde Dingelstädt
Postcode: 37351