2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mamografijos aparatas (RTL)
Description: Pirkimo Nr. 19754
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111650 Mammography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0