2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Viedo pašvaldību risinājumu ieviešana Aizkrauklē, Bauskā un Jelgavā
Description: Viedo pašvaldību risinājumu ieviešana Aizkrauklē, Bauskā un Jelgavā
Internal identifier: AND 2026/43
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
Additional classification (cpv): 51900000 Installation services of guidance and control systems, 71300000 Engineering services, 42515000 District heating boiler, 72262000 Software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000