2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SPD1/2026/015 - SUPPLIES TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A CO2 LASER CUTTER/ENGRAVER FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONIC SYSTEM ENGINEERING AT THE UNIVERSITY OF MALTA
Description: SPD1/2026/015 - SUPPLIES TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A CO2 LASER CUTTER/ENGRAVER FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONIC SYSTEM ENGINEERING AT THE UNIVERSITY OF MALTA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636110 Industrial lasers
Additional classification (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001