See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa komponentów elektronicznych oraz wyłączników prądowych
Description: Dostawa komponentów elektronicznych oraz wyłączników prądowych z podziałem na 2 części zamówienia
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31711500 Parts of electronic assemblies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część 1 Dostawa komponentów elektronicznych
Description: Dostawa komponentów elektronicznych
Internal identifier: 2814.26.2026.AF - CZĘŚĆ 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część 2 Dostawa wyłączników prądowych
Description: Dostawa wyłączników prądowych
Internal identifier: 2814.26.2026.AF - CZĘŚĆ 2