Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Herzogtum Lauenburg (DEF06)
Country: Germany
General information
Reserved participation: