Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work, 45223220 Structural shell work
Place of performance
Postal address: Porscheplatz 1
Town: Essen
Postcode: 45127