Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Kokturkanal 2
Town: Bad Oeynhausen
Postcode: 32545
Country subdivision (NUTS): Minden-Lübbecke (DEA46)