2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Energiescans
Description: energieadviezen en procesbegeleiding met als doel CO2 reductie
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000