2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GV ST 26032 Putzarbeiten, Erweiterung und Umbau 3. Gesamtschule, Heyerweg 12, 41515 Grevenbroich
Description: Fugenverschluss Fertigteile mit Gewebe ca. 4.000 m, Innenputz mit Haftbrücke ca. 3.000 qm, Spachtel ca. 14.000 qm, Putz Leibungen ca. 1.200 m, Profile ca. 3.000 m, WDVS ca. 200 qm
Internal identifier: GV ST 26032
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GV ST 26032 Erweiterung und Umbau 3. Gesamtschule, Heyerweg 12, 41515 Grevenbroich Putzarbeiten
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 GV ST 26032