2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauwerksprüfungen NSB - WK
Description: Gegenstand dieser Leistungsbeschreibung sind, für eine längere Laufzeit mit Beginn in 2027 bis 2032, regelmäßige Überprüfungen der Zustände an im KVB Bestand befindlichen Ingenieurbauwerken hier der Nord- Süd Stadtbahn (NSB) gemäß nach DIN1076.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71328000 Verification of load-bearing structure design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E93439761