498412-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – DAKAR Planerleistung Generalplanervertrag Baumaßnahmen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDAKAR Planerleistung Generalplanervertrag Baumaßnahmen
DescriptionPlanerleistung Generalplanervertrag Baumaßnahmen Kanzlei Dakar/Senegal
Internal identifierVV-2026-0109
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionGeneralplanerleistungen Leistungsphase 1-8 nach HOAI für Bauleistungen an dem Kanzleigebäude der AV Dakar (Umnutzung 3./.4.OG und Anbindung an die Kanzlei, Brandschutzmaßnahmen, Ersatz Aufzüge gegen barrierefreien Aufzug, Ertüchtigung TGA u.a..
Internal identifierLOT-0000