See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PLINOENERGETSKA OPREMA PO GRUPAMA
Description: PLINOENERGETSKA OPREMA PO GRUPAMA
Internal identifier: F4-V-1/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39340000 Gas network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PEHD MATERIJAL
Description: PEHD MATERIJAL
Internal identifier: F4-V-1/26-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ORMAR ZA PLINOMJERE
Description: ORMAR ZA PLINOMJERE
Internal identifier: F4-V-1/26-4