498475-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Antineoplastic agents – Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Zolbetuximab ΦΥΥ 104/2026-YΥ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠροσφορά για την προμήθεια Zolbetuximab ΦΥΥ 104/2026-YΥ
DescriptionΠρομήθεια Zolbetuximab
Internal identifierΦΥΥ 77/2026-YΥ 13.25.02.08.303
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleΕίδος 1
LotLOT-0002
TitleΕίδος 2