2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Allgemeine Schutzgebietsbetreuung in NÖ Europaschutzgebieten - Los 4 Wachau
Description: Auftragsgegenstand ist die allgemeine Schutzgebietsbetreuung in NÖ Europaschutzgebieten je Los laut Leistungsbeschreibung und Vertrag.
Internal identifier: LAD3-AV-10014/275-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90721100 Landscape protection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001