498488-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Joinery work – 2555 - Construction d'un immeuble de 4 logements à Hünsdorf - Travaux de menuiseries intérieures
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title2555 - Construction d'un immeuble de 4 logements à Hünsdorf - Travaux de menuiseries intérieures
Description2555 - Construction d'un immeuble de 4 logements à Hünsdorf - Travaux de menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier2601836
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Additional classification (cpv): 45422100 Woodwork, 45421131 Installation of doors
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0