See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de pièces de rechange pour moteurs marins
Description: Fourniture de pièces de rechange pour moteurs marins pour l'entretien de la flotte des navires du Grand Port Maritime de Nantes St Nazaire
Internal identifier: 25FOACHMJ034
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34312000 Engine parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pièces pour moteurs Anglo Belgian Corporation (ABC)
Description: Pièces pour moteurs Anglo Belgian Corporation (ABC)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pièces pour moteurs Cummins
Description: Pièces pour moteurs Cummins
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pièces pour moteurs Perkins
Description: Pièces pour moteurs Perkins
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pièces pour moteurs Baudouin
Description: Pièces pour moteurs Baudouin
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pièces pour moteurs Deutz
Description: Pièces pour moteurs Deutz
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pièces pour moteurs hors-bord et autres marques
Description: Pièces pour moteurs hors-bord et autres marques
Internal identifier: 6