2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Plonasluoksnės chromatografijos skeneris (atviras tarptautinis)
Description: Plonasluoksnės chromatografijos skeneris
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38522000 Chromatographic scanners
Additional classification (cpv): 38432000 Analysis apparatus, 38432200 Chromatographs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0