Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Postal address: Kruppstraße 64
Town: Essen
Postcode: 45145
Country subdivision (NUTS): Essen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA13)