498545-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – BLB NRW BB / BI / HvB-Herzog von Braunschweig Kaserne Minden, Neubau Lagergebäude: Dachabdichtungsarbeiten / 080-26-00536
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBLB NRW BB / BI / HvB-Herzog von Braunschweig Kaserne Minden, Neubau Lagergebäude: Dachabdichtungsarbeiten / 080-26-00536
DescriptionDachabdichtungsarbeiten
Internal identifier080-26-00536
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionNeubau Lagergebäude