Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Place of performance
Town: Porto di Taranto TARANTO (TA)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Taranto (ITF43)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration