2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de asesoramiento y coordinación en materia de seguridad y salud en los proyectos y obras promovidos y/o financiados por el Consorcio de la Zona Franca de Vigo.
Description: Según lo especificado en el PCAP.
Internal identifier: SER/26/0026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313410 Risk or hazard assessment for construction
Additional classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000