498568-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural shell work – Elisabeth-Haseloff-Grundschule, Grundinstandsetzung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleElisabeth-Haseloff-Grundschule, Grundinstandsetzung
DescriptionGrundinstandsetzung Schulgebäude
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleRohbauarbeiten
DescriptionRohbauarbeiten zur Instandsetzung eines Schulgebäudes
Internal identifierLOT-0001 198/2026