See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: UREDITEV PROSTOROV ZA BIOBANKO NA LOKACIJI VRAZOV TRG 1, z vgradno pohištveno opremo ter drugo opremo v okviru projekta
Description: UREDITEV PROSTOROV ZA BIOBANKO NA LOKACIJI VRAZOV TRG 1, z vgradno pohištveno opremo ter drugo opremo v okviru projekta
Internal identifier: JN-76096
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GOI dela
Description: GOI dela
Internal identifier: 510373
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Oprema - pohištvo
Description: Oprema - pohištvo
Internal identifier: 510374
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - ZAMRZOVALNE NAPRAVE (-86oC) Z AVTOMATSKIM ODSTRANJEVALCEM ZAMAŠKOV IZ KRIOVIAL IN AVTOMATSKIM SKENERJEM KOD
Description: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - ZAMRZOVALNE NAPRAVE (-86oC) Z AVTOMATSKIM ODSTRANJEVALCEM ZAMAŠKOV IZ KRIOVIAL IN AVTOMATSKIM SKENERJEM KOD
Internal identifier: 510375
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - KOMBINIRANI LABORATORIJSKI HLADILNIKI: HLADILNIK (+4 °C) + ZAMRZOVALNIK (-20 °C)
Description: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - KOMBINIRANI LABORATORIJSKI HLADILNIKI: HLADILNIK (+4 °C) + ZAMRZOVALNIK (-20 °C)
Internal identifier: 510376
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - OPREMA ZA TEKOČI DUŠIK
Description: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - OPREMA ZA TEKOČI DUŠIK
Internal identifier: 510377
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - ROBOT ZA RAVNANJE S TEKOČINAMI: AVTOMATSKO PIPETIRANJE IN ALIKVOTIRANJE VZORCEV
Description: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - ROBOT ZA RAVNANJE S TEKOČINAMI: AVTOMATSKO PIPETIRANJE IN ALIKVOTIRANJE VZORCEV
Internal identifier: 510378
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - VEČNAMENSKI VOŽIČKI ZA PREVOZ MATERIALA
Description: Medicinska in laboratorijska oprema - VEČNAMENSKI VOŽIČKI ZA PREVOZ MATERIALA
Internal identifier: 510379