498615-2026 - Competition
Germany – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – FTTB Ausbau hellgraue und dunkelgraue Flecken Braunsbach
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFTTB Ausbau hellgraue und dunkelgraue Flecken Braunsbach
DescriptionTiefbau und Technische Ausrüstung
Internal identifiern.def.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleAusbau hellgraue Flecken Braunsbach
DescriptionTiefbau und technische Ausrüstung
Internal identifier0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleAusbau dunkelgraue Flecken Braunsbach
Internal identifier0002