498621-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Bismarckring - Neue Straße - Ehinger Tor
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBismarckring - Neue Straße - Ehinger Tor
DescriptionVerkehrsanlagen / Kanalbau Bismarckring / Neue Straße Umbau Haltestelle Ehinger Tor Neuverlegung / Umverlegung Sparten
Internal identifier2026-013
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier0