498638-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Financial consultancy services – Financial Advisory Services to Support the Housing Delivery Action Plan (2027-2030) and Limerick Housing Delivery Strategy (2027-2040)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFinancial Advisory Services to Support the Housing Delivery Action Plan (2027-2030) and Limerick Housing Delivery Strategy (2027-2040)
DescriptionRequest for Tender for the Supply of Financial Advisory Services to Support the Housing Delivery Action Plan (2027-2030) and Limerick Housing Delivery Strategy (2027-2040)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66171000 Financial consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79311400 Economic research services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0