2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RVB MSR
Description: Ziel des Vergabeverfahrens ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung mit einem Unternehmen über Instandhaltung der MSR inkl. Management- und Bedienebene für die Flughafen Wien AG (i.d.F. „FWAG“).
Internal identifier: Z_2026_079
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3465
Title: RVB Instandhaltung MSR inkl. Management- und Bedienebene
Internal identifier: 1