498690-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Postal services – USLUGA DISTRIBUCIJE POŠILJKI
Contract notice – light regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUSLUGA DISTRIBUCIJE POŠILJKI
DescriptionUsluga distribucije pošiljki
Internal identifier1-300-2026-969
Type of procedureOpen
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 64110000 Postal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000