2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi “Sociālo mājokļu atjaunošana Skolas ielā 1A, Zantē, Zantes pagastā, Tukuma novadā”
Description: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi “Sociālo mājokļu atjaunošana Skolas ielā 1A, Zantē, Zantes pagastā, Tukuma novadā”
Internal identifier: TNP 2026/48/ERAF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45215214 Residential homes construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līgumu.