2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 262A000092 Consumíveis sistema AIRVO, 2026 2027 2028
Description: Consumíveis sistema AIRVO
Internal identifier: 262A000092
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: conforme peças procedimentais
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33186200 Blood and fluid warming
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4
Description: Lote 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5
Description: Lote 5
Internal identifier: LOT-0005