Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34137000 Second-hand goods vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144510 Vehicles for refuse
Place of performance
Postal address: Lievelingsweg 110
Town: Bonn
Postcode: 53119