See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A-33/26; Ureditev ceste skozi Dol pri Hrastniku, na R1-221/1222 Hrastnik–Šmarjeta, od km 1.860 do km 2.400
Description: Ureditev ceste skozi Dol pri Hrastniku, na R1-221/1222 Hrastnik–Šmarjeta, od km 1.860 do km 2.400
Internal identifier: 43001-146/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 510199