2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wykonanie robót budowlanych w zakresie przebudowy stacji 110/15kV „Radzymin”
Description: Wykonanie robót budowlanych w zakresie przebudowy stacji 110/15kV „Radzymin”
Internal identifier: POST/DYS/OW/GZ/01118/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001