2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elisabeth-Haseloff-Grundschule, Grundinstandsetzung
Description: Grundinstandsetzung Schulgebäude
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262100 Scaffolding work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gerüstarbeiten
Description: Gerüstarbeiten für Instandtsetzung Schulgebäude
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 199/2026