Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information