See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Student transportation within the territory of the Municipality of Dolneni.
Description: transportation of students
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Student transportation for Mirche Atsev Primary School, Lazhani village
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Lazani
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Student transportation for "Ismail Qemali" Primary School, Crnilishte
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Crnilste
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Student transportation for "Gjorche Petrov" Primary School, Ropotovo
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Ropotovo
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Student transportation for "Peco Daskalot" Primary School, Dolneni
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Dolneni
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Student transportation for "Lirija" Primary School, village of Zhitoshe
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Zitoshe
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Student transportation for "Pere Toshev" Primary School Dupjachani
Description: transportations of studenst to village of Dupjachani
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Student transportation Secondary School, village of Zhitoshe