See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Arvoredo sob Gestão da Freguesia de Alvalade.
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Arvoredo sob Gestão da Freguesia de Alvalade.
Internal identifier: 37/CPI/JFA/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Arvoredo sob Gestão da Freguesia de Alvalade.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Arvoredo sob Gestão da Freguesia de Alvalade
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Arvoredo sob Gestão da Freguesia de Alvalade
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Até 30/06/2028
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: LOT-0006