2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A02 Süd Autobahn, Instandsetzung Rastplätze Herzogberg Nord und Süd, Bauleistungen
Description: A02 Süd Autobahn, Instandsetzung Rastplätze Herzogberg Nord und Süd, Bauleistungen
Internal identifier: ProVia-ID 156924
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233110 Motorway construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8367
Internal identifier: 156924
Options:
Description of the options: 1. Wartungsarbeiten - Technische Gebäudeausrüstung 2. E+M - Ersatzmaterialien