2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vertrag über die Lieferung einer LWL Netzmanagement Software, für die Planung, die Realisierung und den Betrieb eines LWL Netzes
Description: Ziel des Vergabeverfahrens ist der Abschluss eines Vertrages über die Lieferung, das Setup und die Wartung der angebotenen Software. Der Vertrag wird auf unbestimmte Zeit abgeschlossen.
Internal identifier: 0032-2026-10015394
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0214
Internal identifier: 1