2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieky ATC skupiny B02BD04 Koagulačný faktor IX
Description: Lieky ATC skupina B02BD04Koagulačný faktor IX
Internal identifier: 17/2026/JH
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33621000 Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001