498918-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical installation work – TGA Elektro (VE 12)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTGA Elektro (VE 12)
DescriptionTGA Elektro (VE 12)
Internal identifierGROS-2026-0012
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionVE12 TGA - Elektro Bei den Arbeiten handelt es sich um den Neubau eines dreigeschossigen Gebäudes mit Untergeschoss, Erdgeschoss und Obergeschoss. Das Gebäude erhält zwei Unterverteiler, einen EDV-Verteiler, KNX-Steuerung, Brandwarnanlage und Sicherheitsbeleuchtung.
Internal identifierLOT-0000