498964-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Training programme services – Muzejpedagoģisko programmu sagatavošana, testēšana un apmācība
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMuzejpedagoģisko programmu sagatavošana, testēšana un apmācība
DescriptionMuzejpedagoģisko programmu sagatavošana, testēšana un apmācība
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 80521000 Training programme services