Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71421000 Landscape gardening services
Place of performance
Town: Wuppertal
Postcode: 42275
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wuppertal, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA1A)
Country: Germany