2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling ramavtal service stationära kyl-, frys-, luftkonditionerings- och värmepumpsanläggningar
Description: Förfrågan avser serviceavtal för stationära kyl-/frys-/luftkonditionerings- och värmepumpsanläggningar.
Internal identifier: KS/2026-00326
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000