Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Additional classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services, 34144900 Electric vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland